



Стартер MAZDA 2, 3, CX-3, CX-5, 6, Новый, WAI 16377N, Bosch 0986029260, 1986S01119
Аналоги:
WAI 11713N
KRAUF STM7281BA
KRAUF STM9281BA
KRAUF STM9281ZD
MOTORHERZ STM9281RB
TOYOTA 28100WB001
TOYOTA 28100WB002
WAI 19195N
WAI 19981N
ZAUFER 300N11092Z
WILSON 91273512
CV PSH 140546112371
CV PSH 140546112370
CV PSH 140546112130
BOSCH 0986029260
CV PSH 140546112
ELSTOCK 255015
DRI 324084112
EDR 910929
CEVAM 9697
ATK AMS185
DELCO DRS0929
LUCAS LRS03842
MITSUBISHI M000T89281A
MITSUBISHI M000T89281AM
MITSUBISHI M000T89281Z
MITSUBISHI M0T89281AM
DELCO 3362237
DENSO 2804348
DIXIE S80524
LESTER 19195
PIC 1035189
DELCO 16157
CARGO 116251
MAZDA P55W18400
MAZDA PE0918400
MITSUBISHI M000T89281
MITSUBISHI M000T89281ZC
MITSUBISHI M0T89281
MITSUBISHI M0T89281ZC
AS-PL S5486MITSUBISHI
AS-PL UD813906BOSCHS
AS-PL UD100054MITSUBISHIS
DELCO DS2039
AS-PL S5486S
AS-PL UD19745S
VALEO 458953
BOSCH 1986S01119
MITSUBISHI S5486MITSUBISHI
AS-PL S5486PR
DA SILVA 041298
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 10035323OV
WAI 140546112130
WAI 140546112370
WAI 140546112440
REAL 20437323OE
ERA 221060A
AD KUHNER 256413
AD KUHNER 256413M
WAI 31073N
LOGISTIK 335915
SANDO 60353231
KUTNAK AUTOMOTIVE 722671M
POWERMAX 88214652
AUTO MAGNETO AM1088
ANDEL ANM99787
CASCO CST35323GS
CARGO F032116251
HERTH+BUSS J5213070
LUCAS LRS3842
MITSUBISHI M0T89281A
MITSUBISHI M0T89281Z
WOODAUTO MITM0T89281
QUINTON HAZELL QRS2564
RNL RNLM0T89281
WAI S130105
WAI S144896
ROLLCO STM1430
ELECTROLOG STR5476
WOODAUTO STR71421
STARDAX STX200950
STARDAX STX200950R
TESLA TECHNICS TT16801
WOODAUTO WOOSTR71421
Применимость:
MAZDA 2 Хетчбек (DL, DJ) 1.5 SKYACTIV-G (DJLFS) 2014.08 -
MAZDA 2 Хетчбек (DL, DJ) 1.5 2014.08 -
MAZDA 2 Хетчбек (DL, DJ) 1.5 SKYACTIV-G 2014.08 -
MAZDA 2 Хетчбек (DL, DJ) 1.5 (DJ2HA) 2014.11 -
MAZDA 3 Седан (BM_, BN_) 2.0 2013.11 - 2016.05
MAZDA 3 (BM, BN) 1.5 2013.10 - 2019.05
MAZDA 3 (BM, BN) 2.0 2013.11 - 2016.05
MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 2.0 SKYACTIV-G (DK5W, DK6W) 2015.05 -
MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 2.0 SKYACTIV-G AWD (DK4W7, DKEAW) 2015.05 -
MAZDA 6 Седан (GJ, GL) 2.0 2012.12 - 2018.02
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.0 2017.05 -
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.0 AWD 2017.05 -
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.5 AWD 2017.05 -
MAZDA 6 Седан (GJ, GL) 2.5 2018.03 -
MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 2.0 SKYACTIV-G 2018.02 -
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.0 AWD 2018.06 -
MAZDA 6 Седан (GJ, GL) 2.5 (GJ5FP, GL1032, GL1033) 2018.03 -
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.0 2018.03 -
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.0 AWD 2018.03 -
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.5 2019.03 - 2022.11
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.0 SKYACTIV-G 2018.03 -
MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.0 SKYACTIV-G AWD 2018.03 -
MAZDA CX-3 (DK) 2.0 SKYACTIV-G (DK2W7, DKEFW) 2018.05 -